Michael Plaschy
Chairman
first appointed: 17/06/2011
appointed until: 2020

 

Mikko Huopalainen
Vice Chairman
first appointed: 17/06/2011
appointed until: 2020

  Sebastian Guerrero Miro
first appointed: 27/04/2017
appointed until: 2020

Patrick Haenecour
First appointed: 28/04/2016
appointed until: 2020

Anders Ingman
first appointed: 27/04/2017

Berndt Kockum
first appointed: 22/10/2015
appointed until: 2020

 

Jack Tasker
first appointed: 27/04/2017
appointed until: 2020

 

Danny Van Welkenhuyzen
Executive Director & Dirigean Agréé
first appointed: 17/06/2011
appointed until: 2020

 

  Stéphane Yvon
first appointed: 17/06/2011
appointed until: 2020

 
 

Mojmir Zenáhlík
first appointed: 27/10/2016
appointed until: 2020